Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 117 constituents
LTC (RET) Jim Adams

LTC (RET) Jim Adams

JROTC, Drill and Color Guard Coach
Randy Keith Adkins

Randy Keith Adkins

Sp Ed
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Counselor
Estrella Almanza

Estrella Almanza

Own your Future
Mike Alvord

Mike Alvord

Science
Dirk Barber

Dirk Barber

Athletic Director
Denise Beecroft

Denise Beecroft

Computer Science, FBLA Adviser
Jack Bice

Jack Bice

History
Jeanne Bingham

Jeanne Bingham

Library
Millie Boden

Millie Boden

Cafeteria
Tyler Boydstun

Tyler Boydstun

Americorp
Julie Bracken

Julie Bracken

FACS
Shannon Brown

Shannon Brown

Registrar
Tamara Brown-Johansen

Tamara Brown-Johansen

FACS, Hope Squad Adviser
Debbie Burtenshaw

Debbie Burtenshaw

Head Secretary
Dorothy Bushman

Dorothy Bushman

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Juanita Cancino

Juanita Cancino

Cafeteria
Darla Checketts

Darla Checketts

FACS
Emily Child

Emily Child

History, 12th Grade Adviser
SFC Richard Colwell

SFC Richard Colwell

JROTC
Tate Cook

Tate Cook

Americorp
Emily Coulam

Emily Coulam

Mathematics
Liz Critchlow

Liz Critchlow

Cafeteria
Matt Crotchett

Matt Crotchett

CTE, Yearbook Adviser
Dennis Dalton

Dennis Dalton

Mathematics
Natalie Dearden

Natalie Dearden

Library
Sally Dillon

Sally Dillon

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Lora Dipoma

Lora Dipoma

BD/Sp Ed
Karen Driscoll

Karen Driscoll

Language Arts, Softball Coach
Leanza Driscoll

Leanza Driscoll

Counseling Center Secretary
Lori Durrant

Lori Durrant

Mathematics
Jill Eccles

Jill Eccles

Pre-School
Sarah Espinoza

Sarah Espinoza

Sp. Ed.
Patricia Francesconi

Patricia Francesconi

The Arts
Rob Garrett

Rob Garrett

Science, Mountain Biking Co-Coach
Norma Gaspar

Norma Gaspar

Cafeteria
Kim Giebel

Kim Giebel

P.E., Cross Country & Track and Field Coach
Monica Gil

Monica Gil

Counselor Ri-Z
Tereka Gonzalez

Tereka Gonzalez

CTE/Science, HOSA Adviser
Ashton Gualtier

Ashton Gualtier

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Ben Hamblin

Ben Hamblin

Mathematics
Andrea Hammer

Andrea Hammer

Sp. Ed.
Christine Heslop

Christine Heslop

CTE Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Michael Hogge

Michael Hogge

Mathematics
Maria Huerta

Maria Huerta

Family and Youth Specialist
Monica Hunnicutt

Monica Hunnicutt

Sp Ed
Matt Huntley

Matt Huntley

Music
Kayla Iverson

Kayla Iverson

The Arts, Dance Company Adviser
Logan Iverson

Logan Iverson

The Arts / Ceramics
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 117 constituents