Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 110 constituents
Dirk Barber

Dirk Barber

Athletic Director
Ogden Online Teacher
Felicity Barlow

Felicity Barlow

ASL, Hope Squad Adviser
Denise Beecroft

Denise Beecroft

Computer Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Trevor Belnap

Trevor Belnap

Language Arts
Jack Bice

Jack Bice

History
Jeanne Bingham

Jeanne Bingham

Library
Andrea Boothe

Andrea Boothe

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Julie Bracken

Julie Bracken

FACS
Shannon Brown

Shannon Brown

Registrar
Tamara Brown-Johansen

Tamara Brown-Johansen

FACS
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Juanita Cancino

Juanita Cancino

Cafeteria
Emily Child

Emily Child

History, SBO Adviser
SFC Richard Colwell

SFC Richard Colwell

JROTC
Sandy Cooper

Sandy Cooper

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Tamara Coy

Tamara Coy

Head Custodian
Liz Critchlow

Liz Critchlow

Cafeteria
Matt Crotchett

Matt Crotchett

CTE, Yearbook Adviser
Dennis Dalton

Dennis Dalton

Mathematics
Natalie Dearden

Natalie Dearden

Library
Lora Dipoma

Lora Dipoma

BD/Sp Ed
Karen Driscoll

Karen Driscoll

Language Arts
Leanza Driscoll

Leanza Driscoll

Counseling Center Secretary, Mountain Biking Co-Coach
Jill Eccles

Jill Eccles

Pre-School
Sarah Espinoza

Sarah Espinoza

Sp. Ed., Girls Soccer Coach, Athletic Female Clan
Rob Garrett

Rob Garrett

Science, Mountain Biking Co-Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Norma Gaspar

Norma Gaspar

Cafeteria
Kim Giebel

Kim Giebel

P.E., Cross Country Coach
Andrea Gil

Andrea Gil

Attendance Secretary
Monica Gil

Monica Gil

Counselor Ri-Z
Teraka Gonzalez

Teraka Gonzalez

CTE/Science, HOSA Adviser
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Ashton Gualtier

Ashton Gualtier

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Amanda Hadley

Amanda Hadley

Administrative Assistant
STEM
Rhoda Halverson

Rhoda Halverson

Lunch Worker
Ben Hamblin

Ben Hamblin

Mathematics
Christine Heslop

Christine Heslop

CTE Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Michael Hogge

Michael Hogge

Mathematics
Kimberly Hopkin

Kimberly Hopkin

3rd Grade
Monica Hunnicutt

Monica Hunnicutt

Sp Ed
Logan Iverson

Logan Iverson

The Arts / Ceramics
Cory Jensen

Cory Jensen

Science, NHS Adviser, MESA
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Ogden Online Teacher
Lyndon Johnson

Lyndon Johnson

History, Football Coach
Brittney Jolley

Brittney Jolley

Instructional Coach, AVID
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 110 constituents