Faculty & Staff

< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 130 constituents
Christine Heslop

Christine Heslop

CTE Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Michael Hogge

Michael Hogge

Mathematics
Maria Huerta

Maria Huerta

Family and Youth Specialist
Monica Hunnicutt

Monica Hunnicutt

Sp Ed
Matt Huntley

Matt Huntley

Music
Kayla Iverson

Kayla Iverson

The Arts, Dance Company Adviser
Logan Iverson

Logan Iverson

The Arts / Ceramics
Amy Jamison

Amy Jamison

District Library Specialist
Teacher Specialists, Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
Cory Jensen

Cory Jensen

Science, NHS Adviser
Ogden Online Teacher
Lyndon Johnson

Lyndon Johnson

History, Football Coach
Brittney Jolley

Brittney Jolley

Instructional Coach, AVID
Lori Kerivan

Lori Kerivan

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Gene Kunz

Gene Kunz

Drivers Ed
Amber Kunzler

Amber Kunzler

Mathematics, Student Government Adviser
Jessi Leavell

Jessi Leavell

ESL, Debate Coach
John LoBaido

John LoBaido

Student Resource Officer
Cathy Lunt

Cathy Lunt

CTE/ Business
Erica Lyon

Erica Lyon

The Arts, Mountain Biking Co-Coach
Eliza Lyons

Eliza Lyons

Biology, Latinos In Action Adviser
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Ogden Online Teacher
Luke Mandleco

Luke Mandleco

CTE, Skills USA Adviser
Read Marshall

Read Marshall

Custodian
Mercedes Martinez

Mercedes Martinez

Custodian
Cindy McCollum

Cindy McCollum

Sp Ed/Sv
Nora McCroby

Nora McCroby

Own Your Future
Ted Mecham

Ted Mecham

Language Arts, Assistant Cross Country & Track Coach
Lizzette Mikesell

Lizzette Mikesell

Mathematics
Theral Mikesell

Theral Mikesell

Science, Wrestling Coach
Max Miller

Max Miller

History, Girls Tennis, Swimming, Girls Golf Coach
Lisa Molyneux

Lisa Molyneux

Language Arts
Anna Fay Montoya

Anna Fay Montoya

Attendance Secretary
Glen Moon

Glen Moon

Intern Assistant Principal
Monica Morfin

Monica Morfin

Cafeteria
Maleesa Morris

Maleesa Morris

CTE Secretary
Michelle Nitengale

Michelle Nitengale

Language Arts
Marianna Norseth

Marianna Norseth

Spanish Dual Immersion
Dale O'Grady

Dale O'Grady

Financial Secretary
Natalie Ormond

Natalie Ormond

Mathematics
Linda Pachuca

Linda Pachuca

Building Engineer
Glenda Petersen

Glenda Petersen

Cafeteria
Karlee Peterson

Karlee Peterson

Sp Ed Severe
Jamie Phippen

Jamie Phippen

Student Services Secretary
Steve Poll

Steve Poll

Principal
Alex Powell

Alex Powell

Language Arts
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Susan Quercio

Susan Quercio

Sp. Ed.
Amber Rasmussen

Amber Rasmussen

Counselor A-EL
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 130 constituents