Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents
LTC (RET) Jim Adams

LTC (RET) Jim Adams

JROTC, Drill and Color Guard Coach
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Counselor
Dirk Barber

Dirk Barber

Athletic Director
Ogden Online Teacher
Denise Beecroft

Denise Beecroft

Computer Science, FBLA Adviser
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jack Bice

Jack Bice

History
Jeanne Bingham

Jeanne Bingham

Library
Millie Boden

Millie Boden

Cafeteria
Andrea Boothe

Andrea Boothe

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Julie Bracken

Julie Bracken

FACS
Shannon Brown

Shannon Brown

Registrar
Tamara Brown-Johansen

Tamara Brown-Johansen

FACS, Hope Squad Adviser
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Debbie Burtenshaw

Debbie Burtenshaw

Head Secretary
Dorothy Bushman

Dorothy Bushman

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Juanita Cancino

Juanita Cancino

Cafeteria
Emily Child

Emily Child

History, 11th Grade Adviser
SFC Richard Colwell

SFC Richard Colwell

JROTC
Sandy Cooper

Sandy Cooper

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Emily Coulam

Emily Coulam

Mathematics
Kristen Crane

Kristen Crane

Weber Human Services
Liz Critchlow

Liz Critchlow

Cafeteria
Matt Crotchett

Matt Crotchett

CTE, Yearbook Adviser
Dennis Dalton

Dennis Dalton

Mathematics
Natalie Dearden

Natalie Dearden

Library
Sally Dillon

Sally Dillon

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Lora Dipoma

Lora Dipoma

BD/Sp Ed
Karen Driscoll

Karen Driscoll

Language Arts, Softball Coach
Leanza Driscoll

Leanza Driscoll

Counseling Center Secretary
Lori Durrant

Lori Durrant

Mathematics
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jill Eccles

Jill Eccles

Pre-School
Sarah Espinoza

Sarah Espinoza

Sp. Ed., Girls Head Soccer Coach
Rob Garrett

Rob Garrett

Science, Mountain Biking Co-Coach, Level 1 Google Certified
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Norma Gaspar

Norma Gaspar

Cafeteria
Kim Giebel

Kim Giebel

P.E., Cross Country & Track and Field Coach
Monica Gil

Monica Gil

Counselor Ri-Z
Tereka Gonzalez

Tereka Gonzalez

CTE/Science, HOSA Adviser
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Ashton Gualtier

Ashton Gualtier

Sp Ed Staff Assistant
Rhoda Halverson

Rhoda Halverson

Lunch Worker
Ben Hamblin

Ben Hamblin

Mathematics
Andrea Hammer

Andrea Hammer

Sp. Ed.
Christine Heslop

Christine Heslop

CTE Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Michael Hogge

Michael Hogge

Mathematics
Maria Huerta

Maria Huerta

Family and Youth Specialist
Monica Hunnicutt

Monica Hunnicutt

Sp Ed
Matt Huntley

Matt Huntley

Music
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Logan Iverson

Logan Iverson

The Arts / Ceramics
Amy Jamison

Amy Jamison

District Library Specialist
Teacher Specialists, Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents